Films
Populair
Nu aan het spelen
Hoogst gewaardeerd
Aanstaande
Tv shows
Populair
Hoogst gewaardeerd
Op tv
Vandaag uitgezonden
Genres
Actie
Avontuur
Animatie
Komedie
Misdaad
Documentaire
Drama
Familie
Fantasie
Historisch
Horror
Muziek
Mysterie
Romantiek
Sciencefiction
TV Film
Thriller
Oorlog
Western
Populaire mensen
Bahasa Indonesia
dansk
Deutsch
English
español
français
italiano
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
română
slovenčina
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
Ўзбек
Српски
български
русский
українська
ไทย
ქართული
简体中文
한국어
Bekend om
Art
Populair
1.779
Verjaardag
Geboorteplaats
Ook gekend als
Oliver Emert
Biografie
Vorm
crew
Bud Abbott and Lou Costello Meet Frankenstein
1948
The War Lord
1965
Island of the Blue Dolphins
1964
Criss Cross
1949
The Egg and I
1947
Ride the Pink Horse
1947
Tobruk
1967
Cape Fear
1962
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962
The Deadly Mantis
1957
The Lone Hand
1953
The Ghost & Mr. Chicken
1966
Outside the Law
1956
The Lady Takes a Flyer
1958
The Last Sunset
1961
Take a Giant Step
1959
Operation Petticoat
1959
It Happens Every Thursday
1953
The Perfect Furlough
1958
Bus Riley's Back in Town
1965
The Tarnished Angels
1957
Twilight for the Gods
1958
The Black Shield of Falworth
1954
Posse from Hell
1961
The Naked City
1948
The List of Adrian Messenger
1963
Undercover Girl
1950
Lover Come Back
1961
Midnight Lace
1960
Casbah
1948
Against All Flags
1952
Female on the Beach
1955
Kitten with a Whip
1964
Away All Boats
1956
Cave of Outlaws
1951
Six Black Horses
1962
The Spiral Road
1962
Send Me No Flowers
1964
Gunpoint
1966
The Brass Bottle
1964
The Black Castle
1952
Rogues' Regiment
1948
The Kid from Texas
1950
The Price of Fear
1956
Ma and Pa Kettle
1949
The Red Ball Express
1952
Pillars of the Sky
1956
The Raging Tide
1951
The Rawhide Years
1956
Bullet for a Badman
1964
Bend of the River
1952
Night Passage
1957
Day of the Badman
1958
Francis Goes to the Races
1951
The Appaloosa
1966
Francis Joins the WACS
1954
Frenchie
1950
Love in the Afternoon
1957
Quantez
1957
Outside the Wall
1950
The Girl in the Kremlin
1957
Tomahawk
1951
The Rare Breed
1966
Taza, Son of Cochise
1954
The Lawless Breed
1952
Singapore
1947
Thunder Bay
1953
Wings of the Hawk
1953
Showdown
1963
The Stand at Apache River
1953
Invitation to a Gunfighter
1964
The Private Lives of Adam and Eve
1960
Saddle Tramp
1950
The Battle at Apache Pass
1952
Abbott and Costello Meet the Killer, Boris Karloff
1949
The Far Country
1954
Steel Town
1952
Tanganyika
1954
Flame of Araby
1951
Sign of the Pagan
1954
Yankee Buccaneer
1952
Ma and Pa Kettle Go to Town
1950